Termine

Januar 2019
Donnerstag
03.01
Ein Donnerstag wie Damals
Schlager, Fox & Superhits
* EVENTSTAGE - KREMS *
21:00 Uhr 3500 Krems
Freitag
04.01
Ball für Jung und Alt
* Gh. Sterkl *
20:30 Uhr 3232 Bischofstetten
Samstag
05.01
FF - Ball
* Sporthalle Oberbergern *
20:30 Uhr 3512 Oberbergern
Samstag
12.01
Musikerball
* Festsaal *
21:00 Uhr 2620 Wartmannstetten
Freitag
18.01
* Geschlossene
Veranstaltung *
21:00 Uhr 3435 Zwentendorf
Samstag
19.01
FF - Ball Bärndorf
* Donauhof Zwentendorf *
20:30 Uhr 3435 Zwentendorf
Freitag
25.01
Giesshüblball
* Pölz Halle *
20:30 Uhr 3300 Amstetten
Februar 2019
Samstag
02.02
Donauprinzen- Party
* Geschlossene Veranstaltung *
3542 Gföhl
Samstag
09.02
* Geschlossene
Veranstaltung *
20:00 Uhr 3251 Purgstall
Freitag
15.02
Firmengala
* Geschlossene
Veranstaltung *
20:00 Uhr 3620 Spitz
Samstag
16.02
HLW - Ball
* Österreich Hallen *
20:30 Uhr 3500 Krems
März 2019
Samstag
02.03
Ball der roten Nelken
* Landgasthof Fam.Huber *
20:30 Uhr 3133 Traismauer
Dienstag
05.03
Musiker Gschnas
* Gh. Grubmüller *
20:30 Uhr 3511 Paudorf
Montag
11.03
Studio - Aufnahmen
Montag
18.03
Studio - Aufnahmen
April 2019
Samstag
13.04
Künstlerbegleitung & Technik Support
David Blabensteiner & Band
3910 Zwettl
Montag
15.04
Studio - Aufnahmen
Dienstag
16.04
Studio - Aufnahmen
Mittwoch
17.04
Studio - Aufnahmen
Samstag
27.04
Geburtstags-Party
* Geschlossene
Veranstaltung *
20:00 Uhr 3542 Gföhl
Sonntag
28.04
FF - Fest
* Festhalle "
16:00 Uhr 3232 Bischofstetten
Mai 2019
Samstag
04.05
Dirndlball
* Gh.Braun *
20:30 Uhr 3542 Gföhl
Samstag
18.05
Sportfest
* Sporthalle *
20:30 Uhr 3511 Furth- Palt
Samstag
25.05
FF - Fest
* Festhalle *
20:30 Uhr 3521 Felling
Mittwoch
29.05
Volksfest
* Festzelt *
3580 Horn
Freitag
31.05
FF - Fest
* Festzelt *
21:00 Uhr 3264 Gresten
Juni 2019
Samstag
01.06
Kein Termin
möglich!
Sonntag
09.06
Pfingstfest
* Festzelt *
19:00 Uhr 2126 Ladendorf
Donnerstag
13.06
Firmenfeier
* Geschlossene Veranstaltung *
20:00 Uhr 1120 Wien
Freitag
14.06
FF - Fest
* Festzelt *
21:00 Uhr 3451 Michelhausen
Samstag
15.06
SOMMERNACHTS - TANZSCHFF
MS-Dürnstein
20:00 Uhr 3500 Krems/Stein Tickets-u-Tischres.: 0664 - 14 14 454 od. info@donauprinzen.at Details
Samstag
22.06
FF - Stadlfest
* Festhalle *
20:00 Uhr 3484 Grafenwörth
Donnerstag
27.06
Geschlossene
Veranstaltung
* Firmengala *
20:00 Uhr 5611 Großarl
Freitag
28.06
Sportfest
* Festzelt *
20:30 Uhr 3314 Strengberg
Juli 2019
Samstag
13.07
FF - Fest
* Festhalle *
21:00 Uhr 3971 St.Martin
Samstag
20.07
FF - Fest
* Festhalle *
21:00 Uhr 3652 Lehen
Sonntag
21.07
Marillenkirtag
* open air *
18:00 Uhr 3620 Spitz
Freitag
26.07
FF - Fest
* Festhalle *
20:00 Uhr 6500 Krems - Egelsee
August 2019
Sonntag
04.08
Wachtsteinfest
* open air *
17:00 Uhr 3632 Bad Traunstein
Samstag
10.08
Musikfest
* Zenzstadl *
21:00 Uhr 3642 Kochholz
Donnerstag
15.08
Künstlerbegleitung & Technik Support
David Blabensteiner & Band
20:00 Uhr 3522 Brunn am Walde
Samstag
17.08
FF - Fest
* Festzelt *
20:00 Uhr 3133 Gemeinlebarn
Samstag
24.08
Geschlossene
Veranstaltung
20:00 Uhr 3483 Feuersbrunn
Sonntag
25.08
FF - Fest 16:00 Uhr 3622 Trandorf
Freitag
30.08
FF - Fest
* Festzelt *
19:30 Uhr 3550 Gobelsburg
September 2019
Samstag
07.09
FF - Fest
* Festzelt *
20:00 Uhr 3454 Maria Ponsee
Samstag
14.09
Musikfest
* Festzelt *
EVN-Infocenter Theiss
20:00 Uhr 3494 Theiss
Sonntag
15.09
Stadtfest
*open air *
Hauptplatz
16:00 Uhr 3542 Gföhl
Samstag
21.09
Geschlossene
Veranstaltung
20:00 Uhr
November 2019
Samstag
09.11
Musikerball der
Werksmusikkapelle Böhlerwerk
* Böhlerzentrum *
20:30 Uhr 3333 Böhlerwerk
Samstag
16.11
Dirndlball
* Harmonikawirt Lagler *
21:00 Uhr 3643 Loitzendorf
Dezember 2019
Dienstag
31.12
Silvester-Gala
* Großarlerhof *
22:00 Uhr 5611 Großarl